Question
Aggiornato il
7 dic 2021
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Qual è la differenza tra 回憶 e 記憶 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
這兩者是很相近的,回憶可以當名詞也可以當動詞,記憶則是大部分拿來當名詞使用。
記憶是指你能記住的東西,回憶是指你特別有感觸的事物,讓你記得特別清楚清晰的。
Ex:
回憶:我常常回憶起小時候跟朋友一起玩耍的情景。
記憶:他過于信賴自己的記憶力。
希望可以幫助到你
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
@nereagarciac
The meaning of these two are very similar. Only timing of usage is different.
回憶can be used as verb and noun, mostly relative to emotional memory, such as family or lover.
記憶is a general term of memory. It could be used for the memory of knowledge as well.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)