Question
Aggiornato il
18 dic 2021
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
-
Svedese
Domande Svedese
cuando se usa "ett" y cuando se usa "en"
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Svedese
unfortunately that's something you have to memorize with the noun so when you learn a new noun also learn if it has en eller ett
as far as I know there aren't any rules and you just have to remeber for every world, but the more you learn the better you'll get at maybe recognizing certain patters and so on
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?