Question
Aggiornato il
26 dic 2021
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 널 진짜로 좋아할 사람은 좋아하니까. ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
I think it means 'people who will really love you still like you'
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Italiano
@koenger please, can you help me as well__ here https://it.hinative.com/questions/20865775
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Italiano
@LEJLEO can you write the literal translation in my question so that I can pin it?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
@kimchaexe im new here so i dont get what you mean. 😅 where is your qeustion? how can i find it?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Italiano
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto