Question
Aggiornato il
26 dic 2021
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
-
Tailandese
-
Giapponese
Domande Tailandese
Qual è la differenza tra แบบ e อย่าง ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Tailandese
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
In what sense though? These while do have contents in their definition, often function as grammatical features.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tailandese
@yakoe It was interchangable and It's common meaning is "type". but if you merged between both of it will have meaning "perfect thing that you have to follow to make it" but แบบ also mean image and อย่าง + ละหนึ่ง also mean one by one
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?