Question
Aggiornato il
13 gen 2022
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 質問 e 質疑 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
Their meaning is almost the same.
質疑are often used as a set with 応答.
We often use it as a noun for "質疑応答".
We dou't usually use "質疑".
We use "質問" when we have some questions.
for example,
「質問があります。(I have a question.)」
「質疑応答の時間です。(Take time for Q & A)」
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Giapponese