Question
Aggiornato il
17 gen 2022
- Portoghese (Portogallo)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Giapponese
-
Coreano
Domande Giapponese
What is a good and easy way to learn 漢字?Having a really hard time with it!
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
To write down same order so many times, then your hands remember how to write them.
(We do so when we were elementary school students.)
Or understand the meaning would be fun. For example 言(言う、いう) have meaning of saying something and explain words. 討論(とう-ろん) means debate. They have 言 in the 漢字 cause debate you use saying and words.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
No easy ways to do it 😅
Even Japanese are not so good at it...🤣
A friend of mine loves a Japanese music band and she has tried to learn them from the lyrics of their songs
I don't recommend VOCALOID songs for it, the composers(VOCALOID P) really like to make new words that we Japanese sometimes don't understand...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
When we were children, we had to practice 漢字 with 漢字ドリル.
I will recommend you うんこ漢字ドリル. I am not sure if you will enjoy it or not. Still, it was a bestseller some time ago.
漢字 is not easy for even native Japanese. 頑張ろう!
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?