Question
Aggiornato il
27 apr 2014
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domanda chiusa
Domande Giapponese
誰かは日本のコメディー何が勧めますか?
or 誰かは日本のコメディーがお勧めを教えられませんか?
sembra naturale?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
Non capisco
These sentence is too fuzzy to understand.
Would you like to write in English, too?
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Sorry!><
[can anyone recommend me some Japanese comedies?]は日本語でなんと言いますか?
- Giapponese
Non capisco
I see. So,
誰か、日本のドラマ(コメディー)を何か勧めていただけますか?
is correct.
誰か is a call so it doesn't have a particle は or が. If it becomes 誰かが, it will mean "Does someone recommend...?".
何か means "some" or "any". 何が means "what?".
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
This really helps, thank you so much :)
いつもありがとうございます!
いつもありがとうございます!