Question
Aggiornato il
24 mar 2022
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
你好!语法正确吗?
没有问题,因为我上个月就恢复了我的微信账户不能使用微信。事实上我打算改变账户成新的。
Risposte
Utente eliminato
24 mar 2022
Domanda in primo piano
没问题,因为我上个月恢复了之前不能用的微信账号。其实我打算换个新的账号。
I think 账号 might be better in this context cuz 账户 is often used when it comes to money and 账号 is more of general use.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Ha inviato un regalo
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Would you mind putting it in English? I’m afraid that it’s a bit confusing
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
@Olive_woohoo because last month I got my account back i just couldn’t use we chat. In fact I was planning on changing it to a new one.
Utente eliminato
@Leonardo_Resendiz so you got your account back but you still can’t use it?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Messico)
Utente eliminato
没问题,因为我上个月恢复了之前不能用的微信账号。其实我打算换个新的账号。
I think 账号 might be better in this context cuz 账户 is often used when it comes to money and 账号 is more of general use.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Ha inviato un regalo
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Do you mean: I lost my account → I planned to get a new one. → I got my old account back. If this is the case: 没问题,因为我上个月恢复了之前不能用的微信账号。我本来还打算换个新的账号的。Now it's far less confusing.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?