Question
Aggiornato il
4 apr 2022
- Tamil
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Russo
How do you call the two aspects of the verbs in Russian? Is «глаголы» the right way to say verbs in Russian?
Спасибо большое
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
yes " verbs" is " глаголы".
aspects of verbs : " виды глагола" : "совершенный" - perfective and " несовершенный" - imperfective
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Виды глагола
Совершенный вид глагола
Несевершенный вид глагола
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?