Question
Aggiornato il
4 apr 2022
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa 美女姐姐贴贴 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
就是“贴贴”就是像朋友一样有肢体上的接触,是一个网络用词
“美女姐姐贴贴”就是表达一种喜爱
你也可以说“老婆贴贴”“小情侣就是要贴贴”
就是比如搭肩,拥抱,都可以称作“贴贴”
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
贴贴是一个梗
就是表示想要一种亲密关系的意思
这句话应该理解为 对美女姐姐的爱慕和想要一种亲密关系的意思。
just 个人理解:)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Thank you for directing me to this https://2048cupcakes.io/ informative information. It has given me a new outlook on how to derive significance from commonplace events.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Incredibox is a music video game, whose developer and publisher were the French company So Far So Good (SFSG). The concept of the game is users drag and drop sound icons on different characters to make music. In the app, https://incrediboxgame.co/ the player can find combos to unlock animated bonuses and record mixes to integrate a ranking. You know what, an automatic mode is also available to generate an endless composition of randomness.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
The Chinese phrase "美女姐姐贴贴" (měinǚ jiějie tiētiē) doesn't have a direct and fixed translation because it appears to be a combination of informal or colloquial terms. However, we can break it down: Try https://geometrydashmeltdown.io
"美女" (měinǚ): This term means "beautiful woman" or "pretty lady."
"姐姐" (jiějie): This term refers to "older sister."
"贴贴" (tiētiē): In this context, "贴贴" doesn't have a clear meaning, and it may be a playful or informal expression without a specific definition.
The phrase seems to be addressing or referring to someone in a friendly or affectionate way, possibly as "beautiful older sister" or something similar. The exact interpretation can depend on the context in which it is used. It's worth noting that Chinese slang and informal expressions can vary widely and may not have standardized translations.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
Headle is a great game that helps me have a lot of energy to start the day, you can play https://heardlewordle.io with me to enjoy the wonderful feeling.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
We must be very careful when reading blog posts. I already did it, and I think this post is really great https://quordle-wordle.com
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?