Question
Aggiornato il
18 apr 2022
- Vietnamita
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 고추 모를 올리다 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
Im a Korean, but never heard of that expression before😢I can only guess it is related to farming, because 고추모 means 'seedling of a pepper'. But i don't know for sure sorry
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Africano
- Albanese
- Ainu
@dqnm6802 Can you give me full sentences or screenshot/picture please?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?