Question
Aggiornato il
23 apr 2022
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
请问,在“我真的会谢”这句流行语里,“谢”是什么意思?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
就是“谢谢”的意思
但从整体看,这句话是反话,所以整体意思并不是“谢谢”
举个例子:A擅自帮B处理文件,但A做错了,反而增加了B的工作。B:“我真的会谢”
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
谢=泄
“谢”类似花谢了,萎了那种状态,指自己现在很萎靡很累。比如,明天考试老师宣布开卷改为闭卷,你可以说:老师,我真的谢你,我真的会谢.....
“谢”谐音英文“shit”,一般用于遇到不爽、心烦的事情,我真的会shit指我真的很心烦、很不爽。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@Elliot2022 This is a common internet slang expression, but I personally don’t feel comfortable saying that. Because it sounds a little out there to me.
谢 means overwhelmed or discouraged. Of course we typically use 谢 to mean thank you. But people who use this slang expression don’t really want to thank you. Instead, they might mean you really made them overwhelmed or discouraged. But they just say what they’re really feeling in an indirect way, so it’s actually an ironic use.
For example, as soon as you make your bed, a kid steps on it. Now your sheets are a mess. You might say to yourself, “我真的会谢。” It seems like you want to thank that kid, but nope, what you mean is exactly the opposite. Really, you mean I’m so unlucky, so discouraged now. But anyway, it’s a slang expression, so it sounds just like a joke. Don’t use it for serious problems.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
thank you for making me cringe/bum out
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@Elliot2022 You’re very welcome.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?