Question
Aggiornato il
27 mar 2017
- Russo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Polacco
Domande Polacco
Che cosa significa kurwa ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
Mamy things or nothing dependent on the context :-)
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
As noun - a bitch, very insulting
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Polacco
its something like fuck but sometimes its also comma😂
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Polacco
@penti nikt tego lepiej nie wytłumaczy 😂
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Polacco
Fuck, bitch, whore, it's International comma
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
Utente eliminato
Fuck or bitch, whore
Some people say that when they are just angry. Kurwa! means Oh, fuck! in that case.
But if you want to offend girl... Ty kurwo! Or jesteś kurwą! means bitch etc.
I do not recommend to use it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Polacco