Question
Aggiornato il
27 mar 2017
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Italiano
Domande Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Che cosa significa getting a huge wedgie ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
Creo que es cuando se te mete la ropa interior en el trasero 😂
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Portoghese (Brasile)
A "wedgie" is when someone pulls someone else's underwear really high up, to cause pain/discomfort. So a huge wedgie is just a very mean wedgie.
[Advertisement voice: For more information, check your local YouTube.]
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Heh. it means the back of your underwear gets "wedged" or pushed up into your buttcrack. usually because someone grabbed the underwear from behind and pulled it up. it can be funny if done among friends who are used to these types of pranks (usually frat boys or atheletes) but also can be very mean and used in bullying
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?