Question
Aggiornato il
20 mag 2022
- Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Arabo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
我汉语和英语不好
Is that correct?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
我的汉语和英语都不太好。
Your sentence is with too much negative and we have "both" in chinese,adding it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
correct,but we usually say:我漢語和英語說得都不好
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
不太好 is just so so,不好 is bad.
@orionion
By the way,is spy family so popular that spreads to Europe?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
“不太好”indicate a lesser degree than“不好”
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
“不太好”means not bad,“不好”means poor
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@orionion I see,maybe because the background is more like Germany
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
@qqkv1130 Actually I think people like it because of the story itself! If you like, I recommend you to watch it! 😁
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
@orionion I'm learning japanese now,as a listening material,I've already wathed,and the comic book contains more plot,I've read on chapter 38 which the show is only about chapter 5 .I am far beyond you
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
@qqkv1130 at least you like it too :D
Of course, manga has more than anime! Because after a successful manga, the anime adaption comes!!
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@orionion Benutzen Deutsche in ihrem Leben oft Englisch?👀
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Tedesco
@tofu04125 Ich würde sagen nein. Viele können auch nur schlecht Englisch sprechen und verstehen. Der Kontakt zu Englisch sprechenden Menschen fehlt.
Die jüngere Generation jedoch benutzt mehr Englisch 😁
Die jüngere Generation jedoch benutzt mehr Englisch 😁