Question
Aggiornato il
30 mar 2017
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Russo
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Russo
Che cosa significa браки совершаются на небесах ,но там не заботятся, чтобы они были удачны ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
"Браки совершаются на небесах" means that it's predetermined (by the Divine Spirit) for people to find their loved ones. Literally, "marriages are made in heavens).
The second part is a joke. It's from some kind of TV series, right? Someone's marriage must have turned out unhappy. Despite that, they still believe in the sacred nature of marriage. Yet, the second part says it's no guarantee that a marriage will be happy.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
Это значит, что люди встречают друг друга и женятся, и это предопределено судьбой, но это не дает гарантии, что люди в этом браке будут счастливы.
То есть счастье в браке будет зависеть от самих людей.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Russo
这就是God(Бог)选择我们的爱人,可是我们自己决定我们的共同生活会怎么样。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?