Question
Aggiornato il
22 giu 2022
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa Does "자기 사랑" literally means the words "self-love"? Cause I know "자기애" is more in a narcissism way, but I'm looking for a a good way to say ;-; ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
well literal meaning is different but when we want to indicate your nuance we frequently speak as 자존감이 높다
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?