Question
Aggiornato il
26 giu 2022
- Italiano
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Che cosa significa - It is because I love you
- What type of love is it? Enamorado de ti mas que de cualquier otra cosa o te quiero mucho?
- Es un te quiero muchísimo. Pero con calma ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Catalano
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Alessio998 The translation is: in love with you more than everything else or do I love you a lot?
It is a "I love you a lot" but calme
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Italiano
@VRD" i love you a lot" means in the sense of people in love or to love as a friend or loved one?
- Catalano
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Alessio998 it can be both, if it was "Te amo" then they would be lovers
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?