Question
Aggiornato il
25 lug 2022
- Russo
-
Coreano
-
Azero
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
Che cosa significa What means "it turns nighttime" in that :
and every single time it turns nighttime ?
Risposte
Utente eliminato
25 lug 2022
Domanda in primo piano
It means that it becomes nighttime. это значит, что ночью
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
May I ask where did you see this ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Do you mean it turns to night time
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
It means that it becomes nighttime. это значит, что ночью
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
Каждый раз когда это происходит ночью
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Russo
- Russo
Utente eliminato
- Russo
@Ucella do u have social media?how about chatting and helping each other study?
I will help you with Russian, you will help me with English.
Utente eliminato
I haven't got much time at the moment .But thank you for asking.😊
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?