Question
Aggiornato il
8 ago 2022
- Coreano
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Che cosa significa Tengo el culo como una carpeta
Solo pienso en tu jeta
Mientras fumando en papeles de libreta
is this mean
'I have the ass like a folder
I only think of your mug
While smoking on notebook papers' ? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
* I only think of your face
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
one more thing... what's mean of 'have the ass like a folder'?, does that mean 'ass looks like a bunch of papers'?