Question
Aggiornato il
13 ago 2022
- Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Italiano
Domanda chiusa
Domande Italiano
①Ho visto il film giapponese.
Quello che ti ho consigliato?
②Ho visto un film giapponese.
Ah! bello! Come si intitola?
Si intitola "Prima che il caffè si raffreddi."
Sono espressioni naturali?
①あの邦画を見たよ。
君に勧めたあの映画?
②邦画を見たんだ。
そうなんだ!なんてタイトル?
タイトルは「コーヒーが冷めないうちに」
I saw that Japanese movie.
That film I recommended to you?
I saw a Japanese film.
Ah, that's good! What was the title?
It's called "Before the Coffee is Cold."
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Italiano
- Ho visto UN film giapponese.
- Quello che ti ho consigliato?
- Sì, ho visto proprio IL film che mi hai consigliato!
Oppure
- Ho visto IL film giapponese di cui stavamo parlando ieri sera.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Italiano
in the first case u can use both il and un because if you are using il you're saying that you have talked about it once, so his/her question is legitimate since he/she is just checking that you are really talking about THAT movie and not another movie that you have talked but the last one.
while if you use UN you're talking about another movie, a movie that you haven't talked about. But he/she asked anyway even though the answer could be No
hope I have been clear
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Sarah2133
Thank you for telling me so kindly. 💖
I'm a beginner in Italian, so I'm not sure how to make it a natural conversation.
In the book, it was written that it was the difference between whether it came up once or not.
Of course, I thought there was a possibility that the other person would ask, "What movie are you talking about?"😅
- Italiano
@shan_tian you're welcome 💕
the book is totally right, how I said, if it's a topic that you've already talked about you use IL , even though you've used it just once. While UN if it's utterly a new topic.
By the way I can just imagine how hard could be learning Italian when you're japanese!! I mean, I don't know japanese enough to compare, but i know it's hard. They're completely different languages! But from what I've seen you're crushing it! The expressions where good. Keep it up! you'll see results 💕
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Sarah2133
Thank you for your encouragement.🥰
English is difficult, but Italian is even more difficult.
I don't even understand English and I've tried that.
I hope to travel to Italy someday, I would love to be able to understand Italian songs.
I have never been to Italy, but I love the scenery and souvenir magnets in Italy.😁
- Italiano
Non è la stessa cosa ma l'uso di UN/UNA è simile a 或る+名詞
昨日、スーパーで或る女を見た
Ieri ho visto UNA (certa) donna
昨日スーパーで私のバナナを盗んだ女を見た
Ieri ho visto LA donna che mi ha rubato la banana.
Quindi:
①
A: Ho visto IL film giapponese.
B: ( 🤔「IL」と言った。私はその映画を知っているかも? 🤨) ああ!😀 私が推薦した映画?
②
A: Ho visto UN film giapponese.
B: Ah! bello! Come si intitola? (🤔「UN」と言った。どんな映画?知らない🤨 )
A: Si intitola "Prima che il caffè si raffreddi."
https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/或る夜の出来事 (accadde una notte)
https://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/或る女 (una donna)
https://www.alamy.it/banane-mature-quattro-su-u...
A: Quale banana vuoi?
B: Voglio LA banana più scura (黒いバナナがほしい)
A: Quale banana vuoi?
B: Non mi interessa. Voglio solo una banana. (好みなし) バナナが(1つ)欲しいだけ
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Kureij_Inoshishi
Grazie🥰
フニクリフニクラは全然関係ない映画でしたね…喫茶店の名前だけ。
黒い… nero neri nera nere しかまだ出てこないレベルなので、黒いバナナ🍌…😻
シュガースポットいっぱいのバナナ🍌😋
più scura…より黒いバナナって意味ですか?🤔
- Italiano
@shan_tian
> シュガースポットいっぱいのバナナ🍌😋
> più scura…より黒いバナナって意味ですか?🤔
Ops.. scusami. Sì volevo dire "più scura". Forse dovevo dire "くらいバナナ" ?
Quando una banana è troppo matura diciamo "la banana è diventata nera" バナナが黒くなった. Come dite in giapponese?
https://www.mammeincucina.it/2020/12/10/banane-...
https://it.dreamstime.com/fotografia-stock-banc...
https://images.app.goo.gl/gAU8u4tBccdfXiC68
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Kureij_Inoshishi
暗いバナナ🍌だと通じないですね。🤔
バナナが熟しすぎて黒いバナナになった。とか、真っ黒なバナナ🍌になっちゃった。
バナナが(全体的に)黒くなったでOKですよ😁
日本人は黄色〜黒いボツボツ(斑点、シュガースポット)が出ているうちに食べてしまうので、黒いバナナ🍌はあまり見かけないです。
一度、数キロ先の昔ながらの八百屋さんで真っ黒のバナナが店頭で売ってるのを見たことがあります。😅
- Italiano
> 日本人は黄色〜黒いボツボツ(斑点、シュガースポット)が出ているうちに食べてしまうので、黒いバナナ🍌はあまり見かけないです。
Anche in Italia le banane si mangiano quando hanno un pò di macchie nere. Le banane troppo giallo/verdi sono indigeste (消化しにくい ??)🤢
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Kureij_Inoshishi
そうですね…青い(緑のこと、熟してない)と甘くないですね🥴
バナナのたたき売りってご存知ですか?
https://www3.nhk.or.jp/news/html/20211011/k1001...
https://youtu.be/T03oVBs4OZc
https://youtu.be/8K2aSspXWnc
- Italiano
> バナナのたたき売りってご存知ですか?
Una volta ho visto un documentario della NHK
NHKドキュメンタリーを見たことがある🤔
Kyushu, la Stazione di Mojikō, Albert Einstein, il Traghetto di Kanmon, tanti edifici europei
九州, 門司港駅, アルバート・アインシュタイン, 関門連絡船, ヨーロッパの建物が多い
Forse c'era il commercio delle banane vicino alla stazione ?
駅の近くはバナナのたたき売りあるのかな。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Kureij_Inoshishi
イノシシさんはとても物知りですね😊
バナナのたたき売りは現在では滅多に見ないと思います。
私も生で見たことないです。😅
縁日(えんにち、神社のお祭りの日)とか祭りの日に、たまに見かける程度だと思います。
母によると、数年前の近所の縁日に来ていたそうです。
きっと門司港もお祭りのときだけ復活するのかなと思います。
- Italiano
@shan_tian I have the same desire but for the USA! I hope you will achieve your dream one day!
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?