Question
Aggiornato il
15 ago 2022
- Vietnamita
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 有名 e 有人气 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
只有一点的差别。她是个小有人气的明星。他是个有名的作曲家。有人气:受很多人追捧,很多人喜欢他。有名:通常形容一个人在某一个领域拥有较大的影响力,人人都认识他。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
如果迷茫的话,优先使用前者,因为我自己不怎么说后者😂
如果真要细究,“人气”一般用于明星,小说这些娱乐圈里的什么的;而“有名”可以使用所有人气可以使用的加上专家这种很专业的词
然后个人感觉人气更书面化一点
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
I think 有人气 is wrong,and 人气高 is correct.
有名 is similar to 人气高,but 人气高 is an adjective or a phrase
sometimes they could be substituted by 著名 when they are adjectives
He is so popular. 他很有名。/他的人气很高。
He is a famous writer.他是一位有名/著名/人气很高的作家。
and I’m used to saying 有名 or 著名
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
这里的“人气”一词来源于日语的“人気”(ninki)。意思是“受欢迎”。
“有名”?不是“有名气”?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
I think 有名 is more general, for someone or something known by most people for a rather long time. For example, this food/place/person (more bigger like scientist or super star) is famous (rather long time). 有人气 is kind of popular, like some idols some singers some food even some places which suddenly known by many people, and become popular quickly within short time. And 有人气 maybe out of date quickly, 有名 can last longer.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)