Question
Aggiornato il
11 set 2022
- Indonesiano
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
能帮我理解理解下面句子吗?
"你怎么尽害我?"
= 这句子是什么意思呀,这里的尽是什么意思?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
"你怎么尽害我?" means why you always do the wrong things to hurt me ?
尽 you can think is as "always"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
"你怎么尽害我?" this sentence more like come from chinese dialect
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
尽:总是 always
你怎么总是想要加害于我?
Why do you always want to hurt(make trouble) me?
tip:这句话可以理解为责备。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)