Question
Aggiornato il
5 apr 2017
- Russo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Francese (Francia)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 昨天我写了作业 e 昨天我写作业了 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
@olabizy108 老师:小明,怎么没你的作业,是不是没写?
小明:昨天我写了作业!
一个假期无所事事,终于在昨天我写作业了。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
it is the same
the first sentence "了” decorates the verb, it means it has done
the second sentence "了” decorates the whole sentence, also means it has done.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
昨天我写了作业:Means you wrote your homework yesterday and finished it.
昨天我写作业了:Also means you wrote your homework,but maybe not finish.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
1.I had finished the homework yesterday. 2.I finished the homework yesterday.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
it's same but the key point is not
昨天我写了作业。key point is 写,finish or not we don't know.
昨天我写作业了。If you forget it and leave it at home ,you can Say this. Means finished.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?