Question
Aggiornato il
27 nov 2022
- Francese (Francia) Quasi esperto
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
今天是妈妈的生日。
我想买一本书中文。
我想去雨果广场新书店,本书是不贵。
书店是远。
我做十六路公共汽车到, 我去商业街。
书店是公共汽车站离银行。
It's correct?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Many mistakes, in Chinese, we put adjective before nouns. 书中文should be written as中文书. We also add 的behind a noun when it's about possesive. 雨果广场新书店should be written as 雨果广场的新书店, because it's more natural that way. I'm not sure what you mean by 本书是不貴. 书店是远 is also a wrong sentence. Change the 5th sentence into我做16路公交车到商业街。I don't understand the last sentence.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
太理解你了,法语初学者确实很难理解汉语中动词的用法。
1.“是”sometimes =être ou “be”in English.
Je suis étudiante =我是学生
Mon père est professeur =我爸爸是老师
但是,“是”又不完全等同于“être ”
“Le librairie est loin ”is not equal to “书店是远”(This is a wrong sentence)
“是”表示给某个东西直接下定义了。“是”的前后都要是名词。
2.我可以给你一些常用例子(exemples)
(1)Comme il fait beau aujourd’hui !=今天天气真好!
(2)Ma famille me manque beaucoup !=我很想我的家!
(3)Le magasin de Carrefour est à dix minutes de marche de chez moi.=从我家到家乐福超市要走十分钟。
Si vous avez des questions,n’hésitez pas !😊
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?