Question
Aggiornato il
20 mar 2023
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Portoghese (Portogallo)
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Tedesco
Domanda chiusa
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Come si dice in Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)? 汤姆:这些天你在忙什么?
我:我一直在忙着学习外语。
T:你又在学习什么语言?
我:我在学习日语、韩语、汉语、俄语、法语和德语,但我重点学习日语和韩语,因为它们在我的家乡是常用的。这个是什么?
T:这个?这是一个金色的高尔夫球
我:我可以触摸它吗?
T:在这里。照顾好它。
Tom: What's keeping you busy these days?
Me: I’m been busy studying foreign languages.
T: What languages are you studying again?
Me: I’m learning Japanese, Korean, Chinese, Russian, French, and German, but I focus on Japanese and Korean because they are commonly used in my hometown. What's this Tom?
T: This? It's a gold golf ball
Me: Can I touch it?
T: Here. Take care of it.
Please correct my Chinese
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
汤姆:这些天你在忙什么?
我:我(这些天)在忙着学习外语呢。
T:你在学习什么语言呢?
我:我在学习日语、韩语、汉语、俄语、法语和德语,但我着重学习日语和韩语,因为这两门语言在我的家乡很常用。汤姆,这个是什么呀?
T:这个?这是一个金色的高尔夫球。
我:我可以看看吗?
T:好呀,给。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
汤姆:这些天你在忙什么?
我:我一直在忙着学习外语。
T:你又在学习什么语言?
我:我在学习日语、韩语、汉语、俄语、法语和德语,但我重点学习日语和韩语,因为它们在我的家乡很常用。汤姆,这个是什么?
T:这个?这是一个金色的高尔夫球。
我:我可以 摸摸它/摸一下 吗?(触摸 is a formal expression and is not used in spoken Chinese.)
T:给你。不要弄坏了。(Take care of it.=照顾好它。 This is literal translation. We use "不要弄坏了" in our daily spoken Chinese to express this meaning)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)