Question
Aggiornato il
24 dic 2015
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Malay
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
-
Tedesco
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa 逆走してる車に気を取られて横向いて歩いてたら電柱に激突して流血なう ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
I was walking turning my head away because I was distracted by watching a wrong-way driving. Then I bumped my head against an electric pole and I'm now(=なう) bleeding.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
I ran into a telephone pole and I am bleeding now because I was distracted by a car going in the opposite direction.
なう is an old meme, meaning "now".
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?