Question
Aggiornato il
27 mar 2023
- Coreano
-
Polacco
-
Tedesco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Domande Polacco
Che cosa significa zielona metamorfoza ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
Well, I does not mean anything in a direct sense. Zielona means green and metamorfoza means something like "change". so it means"green change". i think it can mean going eco, buying tesla etc ;p
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano