Question
Aggiornato il
21 apr 2017
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Qual è la differenza tra 제가 한국을 좋아해요 = I like Korea e 저는 한국을 좋아해요 = I like Korea ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
what is the difference and what is the correct?
can you explain the use "저는 " and "제가"
please TT TT
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
누가 한국을 좋아해요?
제가 한국을 좋아해요.
당신은 한국을 좋아해요?
저는 한국을 좋아해요.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Coreano
who like korea?
제가 한국을 좋아해요
do you like korea?
나는 한국을 좋아해요
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Malay
To summarize the differences between 제가 and 저는 in a conversation,
if throughout the whole conversation you guys have never mentioned about 저, then usually 제가 is used. eg 누가 한국 좋아해요? then you would say 제가.....
if there are many subjects already mentioned and are in the context of the conversation, then 는 is used. eg you guys already talk about 저, AA씨 and BB씨. so some of you asked "그럼 한국음식을 먹어본 적 있어요?" then you have to used 저는 to talk about yourself.
and many more which i have not really learnt yet
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
:O THANK YOU SO MUCH , IS VERY HARD STUDY THIS HAHA THANK AGAIN :)))))