Question
Aggiornato il
18 gen 2016
- Giapponese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Qual è la differenza tra 明白了 e 知道了 e 好的 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
21 gen 2016
Domanda in primo piano
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
良かったですね。嬉しいです^^
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
明白了means you understant it, 知道了means you know it,好的means Okay in spoken.
For example, if someone explains things that confused you and you finally get it, you can say明白了.
If someone tells you that he or she has already made breakfast for you and it is on the table, you can reply to them知道了(sure, you need to say 谢谢 in this situation as well).
A:早餐给你准备好了,在桌子上
B:知道了,谢谢!
If your friends ask you out and you'd like to, you can say好的
A:咱们出去玩吧
B:好的
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
同じ意味の場合
明天会降温,记得多穿衣服
好的/知道了/明白了
違うの場合
这道题你明白了
明白了/知道了
明白了,知道了
これは問題の本質が分かった、この場合は好的使いません
中国で 好的=OK
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
「明白了」= 分かりました/了解です。= 「懂了」(話し言葉)・「啊~懂了」(あっなるほどですね。分かりました。)
「知道了」= ❶ 分かりました
❷ うるさいな、分かってるよ。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)