Question
Aggiornato il
30 apr 2017
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Spagnolo (Messico)
Domande Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Che cosa significa What does 'duang' mean and why was/is it a popular word in China? ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
me Again hahah duang means 特技,it is from an advertisement about shampoo that Jackie Chen participated in. It's exaggerated so people make fun of it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)