Question
Aggiornato il
3 mag 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Che cosa significa この "あげます", "もらいます","くれます"
意味はなんですか。
いつ何に使う。
?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
くれる the object moves from someone to you. Kureru is the someone's action.
もらう the object moves from someone to you. Morau is your action.
あげる
The object moves from you to the someone. Ageru is your action.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
I think くれる is equivalent to ask and もらう is equivalent to receive and あげる is to give.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Giapponese Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)