Question
Aggiornato il
9 mag 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Polacco
Domande Polacco
Come si dice in Polacco? trying to figure out the real meaning of this word
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Polacco
first Word mean ass, later i cant recognise what you are saying... But this can means something other but i cant understand next words
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
Could u write this or again say ?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Polacco
Still cant understand you are saying,, dupa jasz "
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
I'm not sure of the spelling, but was told it meant dumbass
- Polacco
They says dupa jasia im 99 sure. IT means that they are disagre with you
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Polacco
@Rubicz word in word it will be John's ass , in fact means: talking about nothing, rubbish
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
[Dupa Jasiu], mean failure, we say that when we want tell sb that his words are untruly
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco