Question
Aggiornato il
13 mag 2017
- Svedese
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
-
Persiano
Domande Persiano
Qual è la differenza tra kasif e kasafat ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Persiano
They are used interchangeably but Kesafat is thicker form of kasif and usually is used for insulting.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
kasif is adjective.
kesaafat is noun.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Persiano
kesafat means " the origin of dirtiness" or " shit" and it is often used as a curse.
kasif is an adjective and it means " dirty".
note that : "kesafat" can be used as an adjective or a noun.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?