Question
Aggiornato il
19 mag 2017
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
-
Tedesco
-
Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Does Anybody got some fun swear words in spanish?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
Yass
Me cago en tus muertos (more commonly said like me caguen tus muertos) It meams "I shit on your dead ancestors"
Pendejo, it's an insult that means "pubic hair"
Right now I can't think of any fun swear words, but here are some expressions:
Vamonos a la verga (also said like vamonoa la verga or simply a la verga) It kind of means "let's go to hell" but verga means penis
Me la suda, it means that you don't care
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
Some of us also insult people by calling them vegetable names like "alcachofa", "lechugino", "cebolleta"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
1. Abanto
2. Abrazafarolas
3. Adufe
4. Alcornoque
5. Alfeñique
6. Andurriasmo
7. Arrastracueros
8. Artabán
9. Atarre
10. Baboso
11. Barrabás
12. Barriobajero
13. Bebecharcos
14. Bellaco
15. Belloto
16. Berzotas
17. Besugo
18. Bobalicón
19. Bocabuzón
20. Bocachancla
21. Bocallanta
22. Boquimuelle
23. Borrico
24. Botarate
25. Brasas
26. Cabestro
27. Cabezaalberca
28. Cabezabuque
29. Cachibache
30. Cafre
31. Cagalindes
32. Cagarruta
33. Calambuco
34. Calamidad
35. Caldúo
36. Calientahielos
37. Calzamonas
38. Cansalmas
39. Cantamañanas
40. Capullo
41. Caracaballo
42. Caracartón
43. Caraculo
44. Caraflema
45. Carajaula
46. Carajote
47. Carapapa
48. Carapijo
49. Cazurro
50. Cebollino
51. Cenizo
52. Cenutrio
53. Ceporro
54. Cernícalo
55. Charrán
56. Chiquilicuatre
57. Chirimbaina
58. Chupacables
59. Chupasangre
60. Chupóptero
61. Cierrabares
62. Cipote
63. Comebolsas
64. Comechapas
65. Comeflores
66. Comestacas
67. Cretino
68. Cuerpoescombro
69. Culopollo
70. Descerebrado
71. Desgarracalzas
72. Dondiego
73. Donnadie
74. Echacantos
75. Ejarramantas
76. Energúmeno
77. Esbaratabailes
78. Escolimoso
79. Escornacabras
80. Estulto
81. Fanfosquero
82. Fantoche
83. Fariseo
84. Filimincias
85. Foligoso
86. Fulastre
87. Ganapán
88. Ganapio
89. Gandúl
90. Gañán
91. Gaznápiro
92. Gilipuertas
93. Giraesquinas
94. Gorrino
95. Gorrumino
96. Guitarro
97. Gurriato
98. Habahelá
99. Huelegateras
100. Huevón
101. Lamecharcos
102. Lameculos
103. Lameplatos
104. Lechuguino
105. Lerdo
106. Letrín
107. Lloramigas
108. Longanizas
109. Lumbreras
110. Maganto
111. Majadero
112. Malasangre
113. Malasombra
114. Malparido
115. Mameluco
116. Mamporrero
117. Manegueta
118. Mangarrán
119. Mangurrián
120. Mastuerzo
121. Matacandiles
122. Meapilas
123. Melón
124. Mendrugo
125. Mentecato
126. Mequetrefe
127. Merluzo
128. Metemuertos
129. Metijaco
130. Mindundi
131. Morlaco
132. Morroestufa
133. Muerdesartenes
134. Orate
135. Ovejo
136. Pagafantas
137. Palurdo
138. Pamplinas
139. Panarra
140. Panoli
141. Papafrita
142. Papanatas
143. Papirote
144. Paquete
145. Pardillo
146. Parguela
147. Pasmarote
148. Pasmasuegras
149. Pataliebre
150. Patán
151. Pavitonto
152. Pazguato
153. Pecholata
154. Pedorro
155. Peinabombillas
156. Peinaovejas
157. Pelagallos
158. Pelagambas
159. Pelagatos
160. Pelatigres
161. Pelazarzas
162. Pelele
163. Pelma
164. Percebe
165. Perrocostra
166. Perroflauta
167. Peterete
168. Petimetre
169. Picapleitos
170. Pichabrava
171. Pillavispas
172. Piltrafa
173. Pinchauvas
174. Pintamonas
175. Piojoso
176. Pitañoso
177. Pitofloro
178. Plomo
179. Pocasluces
180. Pollopera
181. Quitahipos
182. Rastrapajo
183. Rebañasandías
184. Revientabaules
185. Ríeleches
186. Robaperas
187. Sabandija
188. Sacamuelas
189. Sanguijuela
190. Sinentraero
191. Sinsustancia
192. Sonajas
193. Sonso
194. Soplagaitas
195. Soplaguindas
196. Sosco
197. Tagarote
198. Tarado
199. Tarugo
200. Tiralevitas
201. Tocapelotas
202. Tocho
203. Tolai
204. Tontaco
205. Tontucio
206. Tordo
207. Tragaldabas
208. Tuercebotas
209. Tunante
210. Zamacuco
211. Zambombo
212. Zampabollos
213. Zamugo
214. Zángano
215. Zarrapastroso
216. Zascandil
217. Zopenco
218. Zoquete
219. Zote
220. Zullenco
221. Zurcefrenillos
I got these from here:
http://www.revistagq.com/la-buena-vida/articulo...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
I can explain a few of them to you if you want to
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Gallego
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
Bocachancla - literally: flipflop-mouth
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
- Norvegese (Bokmal)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
soplapollas -> penises' blower 😱
tonto del nabo -> stupid of the turnip 🤔
me cago en la leche -> I shit on milk 💩
me cago en dios -> I shit on God 🙏
me cago en mi puta calavera -> I shit on my fucking skull 💀
We like to shit on everything when we're angry 😂
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Loffer cara culo= ass face
and tonto polla=stupid dick (the worse way you could name it)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@Loffer Well... they don't really have a translation. The last one I think it would be something like break hitter
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
@TheAnimeCat3 Qué risa con la lista que has puesto 😂
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)