Question
Aggiornato il
27 mag 2017
- Polacco
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra obaasan e obasan ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
Obasan (おばさん) means Aunt, Obaasan (おばあさん) means Grandma (or old lady)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Obaasan is old lady, Obasan is Aunt or lady. Obaachan is Grandma. Baachan is used by men, which means old lady or Grandma.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
Both can be used anybody, in addition to aunt and grandmother. Obasan is younger like 30- 50's and obaasan is like 60's and over.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Polacco
- Giapponese
obasanおばさん ojisanおじさん
middle aged
obaasanおばあさん ojiisan
old aged
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?