Question
Aggiornato il
4 gen 2015
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Bulgaro
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Tedesco
Domande Bulgaro
What does it mean and how to use все ми е едно?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
It means - "I don't care." / "It doesn't matter to me." and therefore its meaning is quite dependent on the context and the person. It could be used as a complete phrase or you could add details "Все ми е едно кой ден"/"... какво ще правиш" "... кой си ти" ... so on
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Bulgaro
- Italiano
Just to add what this phrase means "Все ми е едно кой ден"/"... какво ще правиш" "... кой си ти" .. it basically states ''I don't really care which day .... / what you will do.., who are you... depending on what you would like to day :)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?