Question
Aggiornato il
3 giu 2017
- Giapponese
-
Spagnolo (Spagna)
-
Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Spagnolo (Spagna)
Che cosa significa No hablaba nada de español ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Africano
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
- Spagnolo (Colombia)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
- Spagnolo (Spagna)
hablaba = pasado
spoke = past
significa que no entiende o no sabe nada respecto al español~ & si es en japonés quiere decir: he/she didn't speak Spanish = 彼女はスペイン語を話さなかった
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Spagnolo (Messico)
He/she/they didn't speak Spanish at all
Because the question doesn't specify who you are talking about, any of the nouns (he, she, they) can be used
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Africano
- Inglese (Regno Unito)
Very much like Japanese, which is also a pro-drop language (no need for pronouns)
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
@Monde
I see!
And These pronunciations are also similar each other 😏haha
I see!
And These pronunciations are also similar each other 😏haha