Question
Aggiornato il
7 giu 2017
- Hindi Quasi esperto
-
Inglese (Regno Unito)
Domande Inglese (Regno Unito)
Mostrami frasi di esempio con me usko nahi janta .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Risposte
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
- Gujarati
- Hindi
I don't know how to speak english
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi Quasi esperto
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Gujarati
- Hindi
It's depend on sentence mean
Me kal dehradun ja sakta hu but sure nahi hai
Sayad jaungi i mean ja sakta hu hai
So
We use shall over here
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
@anju_patel but I shall go dehradun means main dehradun jaunga and he asked about ja skta hon....when a sentence end with skta we always use can
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Gujarati
- Hindi
Shall ka meaning jaunga nahi hai
We use will for jaunga
We can use shall if we r not confirmed
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Gujarati
- Hindi
Me dehradun jaungi but i m not sure about this
Thn we use shall
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi Quasi esperto
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
if we are not confirmed then we use may or might as I used
I may go to dehrandun...may is not used for permission only as per my knowledge
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Gujarati
- Hindi
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto
kya main aap k lye ek glass paani lay aun
shall I bring a glass of water for you
kya hum challein
shall we go?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi Quasi esperto
- Urdu Quasi esperto
- Hindi Quasi esperto