Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
8 giu 2017
Domande Hindi
Come si dice in Hindi? mera toothache ho raha hai
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Hindi
Utente eliminato
- Hindi
- Hindi
toothache means in hindi- dath -dard, data ka dard.. I am having toothache. /my tooth are paining.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
Utente eliminato
- Hindi
by mistake I wrote are. it should be is because tooth is singular & teeth (plural).
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Hindi
tooth single hai isliye Is hoga
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
- Hindi Quasi esperto
- Hindi
- Hindi
- Hindi