Question
Aggiornato il
11 giu 2017
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
-
Coreano
Domande Coreano
Che cosa significa 다 이어서 말하면 일베우리입니다 ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Coreano
Uh...? Is it correct sentences? :( i dont know what they want to say but 일베 is not good in korea... Im a bit worred because i heard they teach to foriegn some bad words...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Coreano
Well what u wrote, its not correct korean so i cant understand or translate....
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
@irene-chaeun-lee hn I saw it in a groupchat with only Koreans but I can't understand it either haha
- Coreano
Ohh,,, i assume it means that groupchat people almost of them are member of illbe...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Coreano
And illbe is a bad site .. They makes fun of who passed away because of the accident... I recommend to Dont hang out with them...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Olandese
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto