Question
Aggiornato il
17 giu 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
-
Giapponese
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
「去」和「走」有什麼不同?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
The former means to go while the latter means to walk.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
actually it's not very different.
both
你去那裡
你走去那裡
are ok
I think maybe 去 means "go to"(what ever run to or walk to or go to there by any way)
And 走 means "walk(no to)"
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
The former means Let's go to ….
The latter means Let's go.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
去:original means get rid of
走:means walk
去污、去漬油、去職、去世...。
你(去)睡覺 you ( should get rid of staying here) and have fall asleep.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
去 means go
走 means walk(it describe action)
ex:
I go to shower.我去洗澡
How do you go to school?你是怎麼去學校的?
walk.走路
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Giapponese Quasi esperto