Question
Aggiornato il
19 giu 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Arabo
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Spagnolo (Colombia)
Domande Vietnamita
I'm Việt and French, does that mean I'm white? 🤔 💭 (Sorry for the stupid question, I'm bored and curious) 😐
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Vietnamita
I guess Vietnamese people will consider you're white. ^^
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
Maybe some Vietnamese people will think you're half white if you were born and grew up in Vietnam. But if you were born and live in abroad, they think you're white totally. :))
To me, you're mixed because you have 50% vietnamese blood obviously. ^^
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
- Vietnamita
- Tedesco Quasi esperto
or maybe you're viet but you was born and raised in France so basically you're French
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Vietnamita
That means you're beautiful lol. Anyway, be whatever you want.
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?