Question
Aggiornato il
30 mar 2016
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
-
Russo
Domanda chiusa
Domande Russo
Come si dice in Russo? a
Risposte
30 mar 2016
Domanda in primo piano
- Russo
If you mean article, when it has not any analogue in Russian language. Russian has no articles at all.
You could use some forms of the word "быть" instead, but in most cases it will not natural.
examples:
a pen - ручка
a table - стол
an apple - яблоко
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?