Question
Aggiornato il
Utente eliminato
28 giu 2017
Domande Coreano
what should I learn first in korean when i want to speaking advance?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
Utente eliminato
Consonants: ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ ㅈ ㅊ ㅋ ㅌ ㅍ ㅎ
g/k n d/t L/r m b/p s ng/null j/ch ch k t p h
Double consonants: ㄲ ㄸ ㅃ ㅆ ㅉ
gg/kk dd/tt bb/pp ss jj
Youtube link: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=usnBCakV2dc (About "consonant")
Vowels: ㅏ ㅐ ㅑ ㅒ ㅓ ㅔ ㅕ ㅖ ㅗ ㅘ ㅙ ㅚ ㅛ ㅜ ㅝ ㅞ ㅟ ㅠ ㅡ ㅢ ㅣ
ah ae ya yae uh(eo) eh yeo(yuh) ye o(h) wa wae oe (w)oo wee yoo eu eui (y)ee
Youtube link: https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=zXjYWiEj2vk (About "vowel")
( I wrote these consonants and vowels with this image )
Link:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZMgVtq1VDa0
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gg-VZxBIZjo
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P8niPOX8Dp4
http://www.koreanwikiproject.com/wiki/index.php...
https://www.youtube.com/results?search_query=le...
http://bitesizekorean.tumblr.com/post/142702218...
You can(try it to) write Hangul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
iOS / Android apps: Eggbun - Korean, SNU LEI – Hangeul, Tengugo Hangul, Poppopping Korean, Memrise(Or, Quizlet)
Website:
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
zkorean(dot .)com
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
(You can)Try these methods:
iOS / Android apps: Learn Korean(Bravolol / Mondly), Learn Korean(50 Languages) - 50languages, KORLINK(by talktomeinkorean), Memrise(Or, Quizlet), Hellotalk
iOS apps : speak & learn korean grammar & vocabulary(proton le), kgrammar(hien vinh nguyen), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
android apps : korean grammar haja(korean hanja), korean grammar(mobaidi), kgrammar(hvplay), learn korean grammar(sachjean), k`way(Khurshidbek Kurbanov), korlink(ttmik, talktomeinkorean), memrise
Website:
howtostudykorean(dot .)com
talktomeinkorean(dot .)com
koreanclass101(dot .)com
koreanselfstudyisntlame (blogspot)
learnkoreanlp(dot .)com
(Text)Book: Link : http://www.fluentu.com/blog/korean/korean-textb... & Become a Hangeul Master & Korean Made Simple & Korean From Zero & Korean Grammar in Use & TTMIK(TalkToMeInKorean)
PDF: Link: http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & http://artsonline.monash.edu.au/wp-content/arts... & https://drive.google.com/file/d/0B7nlhKC8eQyVRT... (talktomeinkorean) https://saidnazulfiqar.files.wordpress.com/2008...
Watch k-drama / korean variety show (with english subtitles if you want)
Listen k-pop song (with english translation if you want)
Watch all youtube videos about "Learn Korean / Korean grammar / Korean(Hangul) pronunciation"
You can(try it to) write Hangul, Korean words, sentences on the paper 📝 & the pencil ✏️
Link: https://www.reddit.com/r/Korean/comments/rq3th/...
https://www.topikguide.com/best-korean-language...
https://www.90daykorean.com/learning-korean-res...
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Utente eliminato
@xdhhdeyj OMG thank you so much. 나 정말 고맙다 is it right?
Utente eliminato