Question
Aggiornato il
1 lug 2017
- Arabo
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Russo
-
Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
Domande Russo
Che cosa significa Был у нас с ним неписанный договор дружбы . Нужно , значит , взял. Зачем , для чего и недолго ли , спрашивать не полагалось. ?
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Russo
- Ucraino
We had an unwritten contract of our friendship. If he need something, he take it. For what or for what length of time he took it? It is not common to ask.
.
.
.
I think, there could be mistakes in my transition, but, I hope, you would understand the meaning of it.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?