Question
Aggiornato il
18 gen 2015
- Tedesco
- Francese (Francia)
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
Qual è la differenza tra 謝りに 行った んだ。 e 謝りに 行った 。 e What's the difference? ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
They have no difference in meaning. It is difference of speaker's character.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Giapponese
謝りに行ったんだ is subjective. It is used when you want to say as your opinion or to attract a special attention.
謝りに行った is objective.
例
彼は車をぶつけたことを謝りに行った。
私は謝りに行ったんだ。なのにこの対応はひどい。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?