Question
Aggiornato il
14 apr 2016
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
-
Giapponese
Domande Giapponese
May I know why Japanese's words, sometimes has a lot of mean with different context, that's what makes me sometimes feel confused when I try to translate Japanese's sentence... May someone answer it please... :)
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
Could you show me examples that make you confused?
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
"「 NEWHORIZON」 「 ニューホライズン」 およびusers入り系統のタグは併用しないようお願いします " Here is some example, like "およびusers入り系統のタグ" I don't understand that, could you explain it for me...? :) pretty please...
- Giapponese
Ahh, it was mess than I expected xd, I guess even Japanese can't understand the full part correctly. I know および means 'and', タグ means 'tags' for probably SNS or something like that. But I can't make sense of the rest. Did Japanese really write this?? It would be bad if it's true. I've heard some Japanese people were not educated enough to be able to write sentences that anyone can read easily:((
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
Ah, I see :) yep, it's often happened, and when that happen, I always "blame" myself for it... like "why'd I can't understand it" something like that... Hehehe... :) I always think if some sentence wrote by Japanese, it's always "right", you know what I mean... ^_^
- Indonesiano
- Inglese (Regno Unito) Quasi esperto
No wonder I can't solved it... Hehehe... :) yeah, it's just make me frustrated, because I think, I'm the one who can't read it... >_<