Question
Aggiornato il
10 lug 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
-
Giapponese
-
Arabo
Domande Giapponese
Mostrami frasi di esempio con "ででも", "にでも", "へでも" .Indicami il maggior numero possibile di espressioni quotidiane.
Thank you very much in advance!
Risposte
10 lug 2017
Domanda in primo piano
- Giapponese
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Giapponese
サッカーをやりたい。そこの公園ででもやらない?
商品は明日にでもお届けします。
温泉へでも行こうか。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
@mfuji 手伝ってくれてありがとうございます!
I want to check if I understood you:
[場所] ででも [動詞]
[名詞] にでも [動詞]
[場所] へでも [movement 動詞: 行く、来る、帰る]
And is it natural?
[場所] ででも [object] を [動詞].
Thank you. I apologise for asking such a big favour from you.
- Giapponese
~にでも and ~へでも are almost interchangeable is it is used for [場所].
In other cases, ~にでも tends to be used.
For example:
温泉にでも行こうか。=温泉へでも行こうか。
商品は明日にでもお届けします。(never 明日へでも)
この服は弟にでもあげよう。(not 弟へでも)
And your question:
[場所] ででも [object] を [動詞] is natural.
e.g. そこの公園ででもサッカーをやろうか。
Utente esperto
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino) Quasi esperto
@mfuji I'm sorry, I'd love to give you a second crown for such a detailed explanation, but thank you very much for explaining it to me meticulously.