Question
Aggiornato il
11 lug 2017
- Inglese (Stati Uniti)
-
Coreano
-
Francese (Francia)
-
Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Domande Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Qual è la differenza tra 我會想你 e 我會想你的 ?Sentiti libero di rispondere con un esempio.
Risposte
Leggi ulteriori commenti
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
通常平常說話的時候,
會說“我會想你的”
加“的”是因為語意比較完整
雖然“我會想你”的語法沒有錯,但是感覺還沒說完。
還有一種情況是我覺得如果雙方是男女朋友,如果想真誠的表達自己很想念對方,“我會想你”聽起來就會比“我會想你的”還要誠懇。
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
Regarding the grammar, I think "我會想你" is much like "I will miss you." It has subject+verb+object which is a full sentence.
"我會想你的" is much like a "noun" You use "的" to let the sentence to become a noun. It is something like "That I will miss you." In addition, there are many rules for Chinese. Sometimes, it is the same word but has different meanings. For example, "美麗的花," a beautiful flower, we use "的" to make 美麗 to become an adjective but "美麗" can also stand along to be an adjective. This is just my opinion, maybe someone who majors in Chinese can give you a better explanation.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Inglese (Stati Uniti) Quasi esperto
我會想你feels like your telling a truth, that You will miss her/him.
我會想你的feels like you are kind of promising that you'll miss him/her
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?
- Cinese tradizionale (Taiwan)
- Cinese semplificato (Mandarino)
- Cinese tradizionale (Hong Kong)
I will miss you can use in those two sentence.
Questa risposta ti è stata d'aiuto?